0800 1088888  EN

    Stock Info

    Info Saham small

    Shareholder Composition

    No.Share HolderValue%
    1Indonesia Goverment3.025.406.00051,01
    2Foreign Institutions2.225.889.22137,05
    3Foreign Individuals1.456.9000,01
    4Indonesia Individuals85.790.9540,98
    5Domestic Institutions592.976.69510,95
     Total5.931.520.000100,00

    Equity Analyst

    No.SECURITIESANALYSTEMAIL
    1Bahana SekuritasAdrianus Biasadrianus.bias@bahana.co.id
    2Boa Merrill Lynch (Singapore)Swati Chopra  Tansino Auliaswati.chopra@baml.com tansino.aulia@baml.com
    3BCA SekuritasSandy Hamsandy.ham@bcasekuritas.co.id
    4CIMBRicky Horicky.ho@cgs-cimb.com
    5Ciptadana SekuritasFahressi Fahalmestafahalmestafahressi@ciptadana.com
    6CITIFelicia Barusfelicia.barus@citi.com
    7CLSAYusuf Winotoyusuf.winoto@clsa.com
    8Credit SuisseAndri Ngaserinandri.ngaserin@credit-suisse.com
    9DanareksaMaria Renatamaria.renata@danareksa.com
    10Deutsche Verdhana IndonesiaJoko Sogie & Inggrid Gondoprastowojoko.sogie@db.com inggrid.gondoprastowo@db.com
    11HSBCColin Daviscolin.davis@hsbc.com.sg
    12IndopremierJovent Giovannyjovent.muliadi@ipc.co.id
    13JP MorganIndra Cahyaindra.cahya@jpmorgan.com
    14Macquarie SekuritasRobert Pranata robert.pranata@macquarie.com
    15Mandiri SekuritasPriscilla Thanypriscilla.thany@mandirisek.co.id
    16Maybank Kim EngIsnaputra Iskandarisnaputra.iskandar@maybank-ke.co.id
    17Morgan StanleySyahda Chandra Elizabeth Martadisyahda.chandra@morganstanley.com elizabeth.martadi@morganstanley.com
    18MNC SekuritasSukisnawati Puspita Sarisukisnawati.sari@mncgroup.com
    19Phillip SekuritasAnugerah Zamzami Nasranugerah.zamzami@phillip.co.id
    20Panin SekuritasNugroho Riyanriyan@pans.co.id
    21RHBAndrey Wijayaandrey.wijaya@rhbgroup.com
    22UBS Bob Setiadibob.setiadi@ubs.com
    23Yuanta SekuritasJoshua Michaeljoshua.michael@yuanta.co.id
    24Trimegah Sekuritas IndonesiaHeribertus Ariandoheribertus.ando@trimegah.com
    25Sinar Mas SekuritasPaulinapaulina@sinarmassekuritas.co.id
    26Kresna SekuritasAndreas Saragihandreas.saragih@kresnasecurities.com
    27BloombergMichellewleung113@bloomberg.net
    28Mirae Asset SekuritasMimi Haliminmimi.halimin@miraeasset.co.id

      Office

      Gresik Office

      Gedung Utama Semen Indonesia
      Jl. Veteran, Gresik
      East Java, 61122

      • Phone: (031) 3981732
      • Fax: (031) 3983209

      Jakarta Office

      East Tower Building Lt. 18
      Jl. Dr. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Kav. E.3.2 No. I
      Jakarta 12950

      • Phone: (021) 52611745
      • Fax: (021) 5261176

      Tuban Office

      Desa Sumberarum, Kec. Kerek
      Kabupaten Tuban
      East Java 62356

      • Phone: (0356) 3250013
      • Fax: (0356) 322380